West Leederville AM Bus Service

Stop 1: BUS STOP 12725 CAMBRIDGE ST AFTER SOUTHPORT ST – 7.15 am
Stop 2: BUS STOP 12730 CAMBRIDGE ST BEFORE MCCOURT ST – 7.17 am
Stop 3: BUS STOP CAMBRIDGE ST OUTSIDE ST JOHN OF GOD – 7.18 am
Stop 4: BUS STOP 12737 CAMBRIDGE ST BEFORE MARLOW ST – 7.22 am
Stop 5: BUS STOP 17421 HOWTREE PL FLOREAT – 7.27 am
Stop 6: BUS STOP 17417 BROOKDALE ST AFTER ALDERBURY ST – 7.30 am
Stop 7: BUS STOP 19464 MONTGOMERY AVE – 7.34 am
Stop 8: BUS STOP 19467 MONGOMERY AVE AFTER OXFORD CT – 7.35 am
Stop 9: BUS STOP 19501 ALFRED RD AFTER BUTLER AVE – 7.38 am
Stop 10: SCOTCH COLLEGE BUS SLIP LANE – 7.45 am (pick up PLC pool students no charge)
Stop 11: BUS BAYS ON VIEW ST PLC – 8.00 am
Stop 12: ST HILDA’S SENIOR BUS BAY PALMERSTON ST – 8.05 am
Stop 13: ST HILDA’S JUNIOR SCHOOL MCCABE ST – 8.15 am

West Leederville PM Bus Service

Stop 1: ST HILDA’S SENIOR PALMERSTON ST BUS BAYS – 3.40 pm
Stop 2: BUS ZONE VIEW ST PLC – 3.50 pm
Stop 3: SCOTCH COLLEGE AUSTRALIND ST BEFORE SHENTON RD – 4.02 pm
Stop 4: BUS STOP 19502 ALFRED RD, AFTER MAYFAIR ST – 4.05 pm
Stop 5: BUS STOP 19468, MONTGOMERY AVE AFTER KINGS ROW – 4.08 pm
Stop 6: BUS STOP 19471 MONTGOMERY AVE BEFORE STEPHENSON AVE – 4.10 pm
Stop 7: BUS STOP 17418 BROOKDALE ST AFTER HUMANITY AVE FLOREAT – 4.13 pm
Stop 8: BUS STOP 17440 THE BOULEVARD FLOREAT – 4.19 pm
Stop 9: BUS STOP 12768 CAMBRIDGE ST AFTER MARLOW ST – 4.23 pm
Stop 10: BUS STOP 12775 CAMBRIDGE ST OPPOSITE ST JOHN OF GOD HOSPITAL – 4.28 pm
Stop (TERMINATES): BUS STOP 12780 CAMBRIDGE ST ADJACENT TO HOLYROOD PARK – 4.30 pm