West Leederville AM Bus Service

Stop 1: BUS STOP 12725 CAMBRIDGE ST AFTER SOUTHPORT ST – 7.15 am
Stop 2: BUS STOP 12730 CAMBRIDGE ST BEFORE MCCOURT ST – 7.17 am
Stop 3: BUS STOP CAMBRIDGE ST OUTSIDE ST JOHN OF GOD – 7.18 am
Stop 4: BUS STOP 12737 CAMBRIDGE ST BEFORE MARLOW ST – 7.22 am
Stop 5: BUS STOP 17421 HOWTREE PL FLOREAT – 7.27 am
Stop 6: BUS STOP 17417 BROOKDALE ST AFTER ALDERBURY ST – 7.30 am
Stop 7: BUS STOP 19464 MONTGOMERY AVE – 7.34 am
Stop 8: BUS STOP 19467 MONGOMERY AVE AFTER OXFORD CT – 7.35 am
Stop 9: BUS STOP 19501 ALFRED RD AFTER BUTLER AVE – 7.38 am
Stop 10: SCOTCH COLLEGE BUS SLIP LANE – 7.45 am (pick up PLC pool students no charge)
Stop 11: BUS STOP 19552 NORTH ST AFTER WEST COAST HWY – 7.49 am
Stop 12: BUS STOP 19555 NORTH ST BEFORE BROOME ST – 7.50 am
Stop 13: 76 GRANT ST NEAR KATHLEEN ST – 7.52 am
Stop 14: BUS STOP 19583 BROOME ST AFTER GRANT ST – 7.54 am
Stop 15: BUS STOP 19611 BROOME ST AFTER FORREST ST – 7.57 am
Stop 16: BUS BAYS ON VIEW ST PLC – 8.07 am
Stop 17: ST HILDA’S SENIOR BUS BAY PALMERSTON ST – 8.11 am
Stop 18: ST HILDA’S JUNIOR SCHOOL MCCABE ST – 8.18 am

West Leederville PM Bus Service

Stop 1: ST HILDA’S SENIOR PALMERSTON ST BUS BAYS – 3.40 pm
Stop 2: BUS ZONE VIEW ST PLC – 3.50 pm
Stop 3: BUS STOP 19593, BROOME ST AFTER STANHOPE ST – 4.00 pm
Stop 4: BUS STOP 19595 BROOME ST AFTER TORRENS ST – 4.05 pm
Stop 5: 76 GRANT ST NEAR KATHLEEN ST – 4:07 pm
Stop 6: BUS STOP 19556 NORTH ST AFTER BROOME ST – 4.09 pm
Stop 7: BUS STOP 19559 NORTH ST BEFORE WEST COAST HWY – 4.10 pm
Stop 8: SCOTCH COLLEGE – 4.13 pm
Stop 9: BUS STOP 19502 ALFRED RD, AFTER MAYFAIR ST – 4.16 pm
Stop 10: BUS STOP 19468, MONTGOMERY AVE AFTER KINGS ROW – 4.19 pm
Stop 11: BUS STOP 19471 MONTGOMERY AVE BEFORE STEPHENSON AVE – 4.21 pm
Stop 12: BUS STOP 17418 BROOKDALE ST AFTER HUMANITY AVE FLOREAT – 4.24 pm
Stop 13: BUS STOP 17440 THE BOULEVARD FLOREAT – 4.30 pm
Stop 14: BUS STOP 12768 CAMBRIDGE ST AFTER MARLOW ST – 4.34 pm
Stop 15: BUS STOP 12775 CAMBRIDGE ST OPPOSITE ST JOHN OF GOD HOSPITAL – 4.39 pm
Stop 16 (TERMINATES): BUS STOP 12780 CAMBRIDGE ST ADJACENT TO HOLYROOD PARK – 4.41 pm