South Perth Bus Route

STOP 1: HAYMAN ROAD BEFORE GEORGE STREET – 7.02 am
STOP 2: 109 ANGELO ST, SOUTH PERTH – 7.07 am
STOP 3: 90 COODE ST, SOUTH PERTH – 7.09 am
STOP 4: 216 COODE ST, SOUTH PERTH- 7.12 am
STOP 5: CANNING HWY BEFORE CALE ST – 7.16 am
STOP 6: CANNING HWY AFTER REYNOLDS RD – 7.20 am
STOP 7: 583 CANNING HWY, ALFRED COVE – 7.27 am
STOP 8: 130 STOCK ROAD, ATTADALE (WAIT ON PRESTON POINT RD BEFORE STOCK RD ROUNDABOUT) – 7.29 am
STOP 9: PRESTON POINT ROAD, BICTON – GEO LITHGO RESERVE – 7.32 am
STOP 10: 82 PETRA ST, BICTON – 7.35 am
STOP 11: 141 CANNING HWY, EAST FREMANTLE – 7.39 am
STOP 12: STIRLING HWY, NORTH FREMANTLE STATION – 7.44 am
STOP 13: 45 MCCABE ST, MOSMAN PARK – 7.47 am
STOP 14: PALMERSTON ST BEFORE RHODES PL, MOSMAN PARK – 7.50 am
STOP 15: 8 PALMERSTON ST, MOSMAN PARK – 7.51 am
STOP 16: PLC (OUTSIDE BOARDING HOUSE) – 8.00 am
STOP 17: SCOTCH COLLEGE – 8.15 am

STOP 1: SCOTCH COLLEGE –  3.35 pm
STOP 2: PLC – 3.50 pm
STOP 3: PALMERSTON STREET, MOSMAN PARK (OUTSIDE ST HILDA’S) – 3.54 pm
STOP 4: 73 PALMERSTON STREET, MOSMAN PARK (BEFORE VICTORIA STREET) – 3.56 pm
STOP 5: PALMERSTON STREET, MOSMAN PARK (BETWEEN JAMESON STREET AND PRESS LANE) – 3.57 pm
STOP 6: MCCABE ST MOSMAN PARK (BEFORE HAYES TCE) – 3.59 pm
STOP 7: MCCABE STREET, MOSMAN PARK (BEFORE MCCABE PLACE) – 4.01 pm
STOP 8: 96 STIRLING HWY NORTH FREMANTLE (OPPOSITE TRAIN STATION) – 4.03 pm
STOP 9: 140 CANNING HWY EAST FREMANTLE (BEFORE PRESTON POINT RD) – 4.08 pm
STOP 10: 111 PETRA ST, BICTON – 4.12 pm
STOP 11: 217 PRESTON POINT BICTON – 4.14 pm
STOP 12: 297 PRESTON POINT RD, ATTADALE – 4.16 pm
STOP 13: 556 CANNING HIGHWAY, ALFRED COVE – 4.22 pm
STOP 14: 10A ALMONDBURY ROAD, BOORAGOON (OUTSIDE MELVILLE CIVIC SQUARE LIBRARY) – 4.27 pm
STOP 15: CANNING HIGHWAY APPLECROSS AFTER GAIRLOCH ST – 4.36 pm
STOP 16: CANNING HWY AFTER CALE ST – 4.41 pm
STOP 17: 215 COODE ST, SOUTH PERTH – 4.45 pm
STOP 18: 91 COODE ST, SOUTH PERTH – 4.47 pm
STOP 19: ANGELO ST, SOUTH PERTH OUTSIDE WESLEY COLLEGE – 4.49 pm
STOP 20: HAYMAN RD AFTER GEORGE STREET – 4.53 pm