Subiaco AM Bus Service

Stop 1: BUS ZONE – HAVELOCK ST NEAR PARLIAMENT PLACE – 7.20 am
Stop 2: BUS STOP 22334 – BAGGOT ROAD AFTER SALISBURY ST – 7.27 am
Stop 3: BUS STOP 17410 – NICHOLSON RD AFTER WAVERLEY ST – 7.30 am
Stop 4: BUS STOP 17541 – DERBY ROAD BEFORE ABERDARE RD – 7.34 am
Stop 5: BUS STOP 11510 ABERDARE RD BEFORE SMYTH RD – 7.39 am
Stop 6: BUS STOP 17562 – SMYTH RD AFTER KARELLA ST – 7.41 am
(NEW) Stop 7: ROAD SIDE CARRINGTON ST, NEAR CARRINGTON PARK – 7.43 am
Stop 8: BUS STOP 19526 SHENTON ROAD, SCOTCH COLLEGE – 7.52 am
Stop 9: BUS BAY VIEW ST PLC – 8:04 am

Subiaco PM Bus Service

Stop 1: ST HILDA’S SENIOR BUS BAY BAYVIEW TCE – 3.45 pm
Stop 2: BUS BAY VIEW ST PLC – 3.55 pm
Stop 3: SCOTCH COLLEGE SLIP LANE SHENTON ROAD – 4.05 pm
(NEW) Stop 4: ROAD SIDE CARRINGTON ST, OPPOSITE CARRINGTON PARK – 4.10 pm
Stop 5: BUS STOP 17563 SMYTH AFTER CARRINGTON ST – 4.12 pm
Stop 6: BUS STOP 11501 ABERDARE AFTER SMYTH RD – 4.17 pm
Stop 7: BUS STOP 17542 DERBY RD AFTER ABERDARE RD – 4.19 pm
Stop 8: BUS STOP 17545 NICHOLSON RD AFTER DERBY RD – 4.22 pm
Stop 9: BUS STOP 23024 BAGOT RD AFTER SALISBURY TCE – 4.24 pm
Stop 10: (Terminates) – BUS ZONE HAVELOCK ST NEAR PARLIAMENT PLACE – 4.30 pm